Про-Футбол 2015-2016

Город
Тюмень
Матчей
7
за всё время
Побед
4
1 ничья · 2 поражения
Кубков
1
2023

Турниры

1 турнир

Матчи

7 матчей
Летний кубок 2023 7 матчей · 4 В · 1 Н · 2 П
2 июля, вс Дерби 2015-2016 0 0:7 Про-Футбол 2015-2016 7 В Протокол
1 июля, сб Про-Футбол 2015-2016 4 4:4 Спартак 4 Н Протокол
17 июня, сб Про-Футбол 2015-2016 3 3:1 Бомбардир 2015-2016 1 В Протокол
11 июня, вс Триэс 2015 1 1:5 Про-Футбол 2015-2016 5 В Протокол
10 июня, сб Про-Футбол 2015-2016 2 2:1 Юная Сибирь 38 2015-2016 1 В Протокол
4 июня, вс Юная Сибирь 40 9 9:1 Про-Футбол 2015-2016 1 П Протокол
3 июня, сб Про-Футбол 2015-2016 2 2:11 Форвард 2015-2016 11 П Протокол